Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frankly Fresh Foods Frankly Fresh Dip, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour Cream (Grade A Cultured Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk Powder, Gelatin), Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, White Mustard, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Fructose, Salt, Spice Oil Blend, Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Protect Flavor)), Onion, Roasted Garlic, Chicken Base (Chicken Meat Including Natural Chicken Juices, Salt, Chicken Fat, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Dried Whey, Natural Flavoring, Turmeric), Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Parsley, Sugar, Black Pepper, Salt

Check Frankly Fresh Foods Frankly Fresh Dip, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frankly Fresh Foods Frankly Fresh Dip, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Peanut Free? Frankly Fresh Foods Frankly Fresh Dip, 12 oz | Spoonful