Is Frankly Vodka, Organic, Strawberry Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Vodka (Distilled from Corn) Organic Strawberries, Organic Apples, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Root Organic Ginger Root, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Grade A Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice Added for Color.
Check Frankly Vodka, Organic, Strawberry Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frankly Vodka, Organic, Strawberry Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


