Is Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged cayenne red peppers, Distilled vinegar, Water, Salt & Garlic powder.
Check Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


