Is Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged cayenne red peppers, Distilled vinegar, Water, Salt & Garlic powder.

Check Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frank's Red Hot Sauce Glass Bottle, Original Cayenne, 50-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep