Is Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Salt, Water, Canola Oil, Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Type Flavor, Garlic Powder
Check Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


