Is Frank's RedHot Chili 'N Lime Sauce, 12 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices, Natural Lime Flavor And Garlic Powder Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Natural Lime Flavor And Garlic Powder
Check Frank's RedHot Chili 'N Lime Sauce, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Chili 'N Lime Sauce, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Chili 'N Lime Sauce, 12 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


