Is Frank's Redhot Chilli & Lime Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers (35%), Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Spices, Lime Flavouring and Garlic Powder
Check Frank's Redhot Chilli & Lime Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's Redhot Chilli & Lime Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's Redhot Chilli & Lime Sauce is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


