Is Frank's Redhot Dill Pickle Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PICKLE JUICE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC), WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER), DILL WEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, AND EXTRACTIVES OF CAPSICUM.
Check Frank's Redhot Dill Pickle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's Redhot Dill Pickle Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


