Is Frank's RedHot Garlic Parmesan Wing Sauce & Dip Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Egg Yolks, Romano Cheese (part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starch, Spices (including Black Pepper), Buttermilk, Whey, Citric Acid, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor (milk), Xanthan Gum (thickener), Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Quality), Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Quality) & Extractives Of Chili Pepper. Contains Milk and Egg.
Check Frank's RedHot Garlic Parmesan Wing Sauce & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Garlic Parmesan Wing Sauce & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


