Is Frank's RedHot Hot Buffalo & Xtra Hot Sauce Variety Pack, 12oz (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Natural Flavor And Garlic

Check Frank's RedHot Hot Buffalo & Xtra Hot Sauce Variety Pack, 12oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frank's RedHot Hot Buffalo & Xtra Hot Sauce Variety Pack, 12oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking