Is Frank's RedHot, Hot Sauce, Chili & Lime, 354ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICE, NATURAL LIME FLAVOUR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Frank's RedHot, Hot Sauce, Chili & Lime, 354ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot, Hot Sauce, Chili & Lime, 354ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot, Hot Sauce, Chili & Lime, 354ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


