Is FRANK'S, REDHOT, KETCHUP STYLE HOT SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, CARROT FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check FRANK'S, REDHOT, KETCHUP STYLE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANK'S, REDHOT, KETCHUP STYLE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


