Is Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Jug Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, and Garlic Powder.
Check Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 64 fl oz Jug is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


