Is Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce - 23 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt and Garlic Powder.
Check Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce - 23 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce - 23 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce - 23 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking


