Is Frank’s RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce 354ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic Powder
Check Frank’s RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce 354ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank’s RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce 354ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank’s RedHot Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce 354ml is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


