Is Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder (Corn Maltodextrin, Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic), Salt, Garlic, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Red Pepper), Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor
Check Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frank's RedHot Queso Dip Seasoning Mix, 0.87 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


