Is FRANK'S REDHOT, RAJILI HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER, SWEET GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT AND CITRIC ACID), WATER, SALT, CRUSHED GARLIC WITH CITRIC ACID, GROUND GINGER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check FRANK'S REDHOT, RAJILI HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER, SWEET GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRANK'S REDHOT, RAJILI HOT SAUCE, SWEET GINGER, SWEET GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


