Is Franks RedHot Wings Sauce Buffalo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Aged Cayenne Peppers, Salt, Water, Canola Oil, Paprika, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Garlic Powder.

Check Franks RedHot Wings Sauce Buffalo against your own diets in the app.