Is Franks's Red Hot Xtra Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Red Pepper (34%), distilled Vingaar, Water Salt, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder.
Check Franks's Red Hot Xtra Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franks's Red Hot Xtra Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Franks's Red Hot Xtra Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


