Is Frannie's Luscious Lemony Lemonade Sparkling Love Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate (preservative), gum acacia, caffeine, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, green tea extract, natural flavor, ester gum, niacinamide (B3), calcium D-pantothenate (B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (B6), vitamin A palmitate, biotin, and cyanocobalamin (B12).
Check Frannie's Luscious Lemony Lemonade Sparkling Love against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frannie's Luscious Lemony Lemonade Sparkling Love in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


