Is Frannys Gluten Free Chocolate Chunk Cookies - 10 Oz. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Degerminated White Corn Flour, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Palm Oil, Brown Sugar, Whole Eggs, Butter (Milk, Salt), Modified Cellulose Gum, Food Starch-modified, Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum
Check Frannys Gluten Free Chocolate Chunk Cookies - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frannys Gluten Free Chocolate Chunk Cookies - 10 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


