Is FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE, SMOKED SALT, CARAMELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), ORGANIC SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA BEANS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CREAM POWDER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC BUTTER (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, AND SEA SALT.

Check FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, CHOCOLATE, SMOKED SALT, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking