Is FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, GRAY SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), ORGANIC SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC BUTTER (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE AND SEA SALT.
Check FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, GRAY SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRAN'S CHOCOLATES, GRAY SALT CARAMEL CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


