Is Fran's Dark Chocolate Caramels, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE*, (COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), CANE SUGAR*, CREAM* (MILK), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BUTTER* (SWEET CREAM [MILK]), VANILLA BEAN*, SALT.

Check Fran's Dark Chocolate Caramels, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go