Is FRAN'S, DEEP MILK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY & CHOCOLATY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA BEANS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CREAM POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA).

Check FRAN'S, DEEP MILK CHOCOLATE, CREAMY & CHOCOLATY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking