Is FRAN'S, MINT THINS 65% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEPPERMINT OIL.

Check FRAN'S, MINT THINS 65% DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing