Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Franssons, Wild Strawberry Mini Gumdrops (Sma Smultron) (2 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fructose Syrup, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Malic Acid, Flavoring Agents, Dyes: (E120)

Check Franssons, Wild Strawberry Mini Gumdrops (Sma Smultron) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Franssons, Wild Strawberry Mini Gumdrops (Sma Smultron) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Franssons, Wild Strawberry Mini Gumdrops (Sma Smultron) (2 Lbs) | Spoonful