Is Frantelle Lime & Lemon Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Frantelle Lime & Lemon Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frantelle Lime & Lemon Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Hint of Lime
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Siete Grain Free Tortilla Chips Gluten Free Lime -- 5 oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Frantelle Lime & Lemon Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


