Is Frantelle Sparkling Water With Lime & Lemon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Frantelle Sparkling Water With Lime & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frantelle Sparkling Water With Lime & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


