Is Frantoio La Corte Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 3 Liters (101oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil Packed In Italy With Selected Oils From The European Union

Check Frantoio La Corte Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 3 Liters (101oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frantoio La Corte Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 3 Liters (101oz) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing