Is Franz Gluten Free English Muffins Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PALM OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, CORN MEAL, XANTHAN GUM, CITRUS FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CULTURED RICE FLOUR, YEAST, ENZYMES.
Check Franz Gluten Free English Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Franz Gluten Free English Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


