Is Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prosciutto: Pork meat, Salt. Italian Dry Salami & Black Pepper Coated Italian Dry Salami: Pork, Salt, and less than 2% of the following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate. (Gelatin used for coated product). Dry Coppa: Prok Shoulder Butt, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep