Is Fratelli Beretta Aperitivo Orig.- Milano Salami, Prosciutto Crudo Cubes, Black Olives & Sharp Provolone Cube Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milano Salami (pork, Salt And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Sharp Provolone Cheese Cubes (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes) Black Olives (olives, Water, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Attached Spices), Cashews (cashews, Sea Salt). Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (cashews)
Check Fratelli Beretta Aperitivo Orig.- Milano Salami, Prosciutto Crudo Cubes, Black Olives & Sharp Provolone Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Aperitivo Orig.- Milano Salami, Prosciutto Crudo Cubes, Black Olives & Sharp Provolone Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Cube


