Is Fratelli Beretta Diced Pancetta, 4 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BELLY, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES
Check Fratelli Beretta Diced Pancetta, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Diced Pancetta, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's 100% Natural Petite Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing


