Is Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Coppa, 4 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Shoulder Butt, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Coppa, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Coppa, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Coppa, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


