Is Fratelli Beretta Hot Dry Sausage, Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Fratelli Beretta Hot Dry Sausage, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySmokySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep