Is Fratelli Beretta Hot Gluten Free Soppressata, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Fratelli Beretta Hot Gluten Free Soppressata, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Log

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing