Is Fratelli Beretta Natural Reduced Sodium Milano Salami - 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SWISS CHARD, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC.
Check Fratelli Beretta Natural Reduced Sodium Milano Salami - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Natural Reduced Sodium Milano Salami - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fratelli Beretta Natural Reduced Sodium Milano Salami - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BSafeway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


