Is Fratelli Beretta Original Calabrese Salami Spicy Provolone Cheese Crostini Italian Style Small Plate, Original Calabrese Salami Spicy Provolone Cheese Crostini Italian Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALABRESE SALAMI (PORK, SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE), SPICY PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER GROUND), CROSTINI (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, ASCORBIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), WATER, MID OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT)

Check Fratelli Beretta Original Calabrese Salami Spicy Provolone Cheese Crostini Italian Style Small Plate, Original Calabrese Salami Spicy Provolone Cheese Crostini Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch