Is Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Keep Refrigerated
Check Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


