Is Beretta Prosciutto Di Parma 85g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork meat 95%, Sea salt
Check Beretta Prosciutto Di Parma 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beretta Prosciutto Di Parma 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


