Is Fratelli Beretta Red Pepper Salame Piccante, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Fratelli Beretta Red Pepper Salame Piccante, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
PepperySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing