Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Tripe, Salt. Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Natural Flavours.

Check Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy | Spoonful