Is Fratelli Mantova Cara Mamma Potato Gnocchi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mashed Potatoes (Water, Dried Potato Flakes [Potatoes, Diglycerides of Fatty Acids (Emulsifier), Diphosphate, Potassium Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavors]), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Flavors, Rice Flour, Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid (Preservative).
Check Fratelli Mantova Cara Mamma Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Mantova Cara Mamma Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fratelli Mantova Cara Mamma Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


