Is FRATELLI MANTOVA Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 17 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel, Antioxidant

Check FRATELLI MANTOVA Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.