Is Frda Edamame in the Pod Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame ( Green Soybeans ) .

Check Frda Edamame in the Pod against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frda Edamame in the Pod is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish