Is Fre Sparkling Rose Cans Wine - 4-250 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dealcoholized Rose Wine, Grape Juice, Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Metabisulfite (To Protect The Natural Flavor, Clarity And Color)
Check Fre Sparkling Rose Cans Wine - 4-250 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fre Sparkling Rose Cans Wine - 4-250 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


