Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freşa Fresher Sparkling Lemon & Mint Flavored Drink Mojito, Lemon; Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL MINERAL WATER, SUGAR, CARBONDIOXIDE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), LEMON AND MINT FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), STABILIZERS (GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD RESINS), VITAMINS (VITAMIN C, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, VITAMIN B12), COLORANTS (LUTEIN, COPPER COMPLEX CHLOROPHYLLIN)

Check Freşa Fresher Sparkling Lemon & Mint Flavored Drink Mojito, Lemon; Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Freşa Fresher Sparkling Lemon & Mint Flavored Drink Mojito, Lemon; Mint | Spoonful