Is Freaking Wholesome Peanut Butter Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar), Dates, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Pea Protein, Himalayan Salt, Natural Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Bean Powder. Contains Peanuts, Coconut. Hazelnuts And Almonds.
Check Freaking Wholesome Peanut Butter Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freaking Wholesome Peanut Butter Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastCoffee


