Is Freal Orange Creamsicle Milkshake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Cream, Corn Syrup, Water, Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Guar Gum, Colored With (annatto), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum Contains Milk. It May Also Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Soy And Wheat.
Check Freal Orange Creamsicle Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freal Orange Creamsicle Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


